Andrew "Dice" Clay

Real Name:
Andrew Clay Silverstein
Profile:
Jewish comedian/actor, born 29 September 1957 in New York, New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Andrew "Dice" Clay Discography Tracks

Albums

Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice (Album) Def American Recordings US 1989 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Day The Laughter Died album art Andrew Dice Clay* The Day The Laughter Died (Album) Def American Recordings US 1990 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice Rules - Live At Madison Square Garden  album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Rules - Live At Madison Square Garden (Album) Def American Recordings US 1991 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - 40 Too Long album art Andrew Dice Clay* 40 Too Long (Album) Def American Recordings US 1992 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Day The Laughter Died Part II album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Day The Laughter Died Part II (Album) American Recordings US 1993 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - Filth album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Filth (Album) MFA US 1998 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - Face Down Ass Up album art Andrew Dice Clay* Face Down Ass Up (Album) The Right Stuff US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Def American Recordings UK 1989 Sell This Version
PRO-A-3568 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Mother Goose album art Andrew Dice Clay* Mother Goose(12", Promo) Def American Recordings PRO-A-3568 US 1989 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Mother Goose album art Andrew Dice Clay* Mother Goose(2xAcetate, 12", S/Sided, Maxi) Not On Label none US 1989 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice's Greatest Bleeped Bits From 40 Too Long And Other Jernts album art Andrew Dice Clay* Dice's Greatest Bleeped Bits From 40 Too Long And Other Jernts Def American Recordings US 1992 Sell This Version

Videos

0-8051-0831-9 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Dice Man Cometh album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Dice Man Cometh(VHS, NTSC) Vestron Video 0-8051-0831-9 US 1989 Sell This Version
1D6885VE Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Dice Man Cometh album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Dice Man Cometh(Laserdisc, 12", S/Sided, NTSC) Vestron Video 1D6885VE US 1989 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice Rules album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Dice Rules Vestron Video US 1991 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - One Night With Dice album art Andrew "Dice" Clay One Night With Dice Vestron Video US 1991 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - For Ladies Only album art Andrew "Dice" Clay For Ladies Only(VHS, PAL) Laughing Stock none UK 1992 Sell This Version
72333-80081-3 Andrew "Dice" Clay - No Apologies album art Andrew "Dice" Clay No Apologies(VHS, NTSC) BMG Video 72333-80081-3 US 1993 Sell This Version
80081-6 Andrew "Dice" Clay - No Apologies album art Andrew "Dice" Clay No Apologies(Laserdisc, 12") BMG Video 80081-6 US 1993 Sell This Version
MP7070 Andrew "Dice" Clay - The Valentine's Day Massacre album art Andrew "Dice" Clay The Valentine's Day Massacre(VHS, NTSC) MPI Home Video MP7070 US 1995 Sell This Version
Andrew "Dice" Clay - I'm Over Here Now album art Andrew "Dice" Clay I'm Over Here Now Eaton Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
72333-80081-9 Andrew "Dice" Clay - No Apologies album art Andrew "Dice" Clay No Apologies(DVD, RE, NTSC) BMG Special Products 72333-80081-9 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Andrew "Dice" Clay - Indestructible album art Andrew "Dice" Clay Indestructible(DVD, NTSC) lolflix none US 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

DIDX 004728 Andrew "Dice" Clay - Dice - O.K. For Radio Play album art Andrew Dice Clay* Dice - O.K. For Radio Play(CD, Promo, Smplr) Def American Recordings DIDX 004728 US 1989 Sell This Version