Masahiro Andoh

Real Name:
安藤正容
Profile:
Japanese jazz guitarist, composer, producer, leader of T-Square born 1954 in Nagoya.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1887667]

Artist

Albums

28AH 2055 Masahiro Andoh - Melody Book album art Masahiro Andoh Melody Book (Album) CBS/Sony 28AH 2055 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
CSCL-1545 Masahiro Andoh - Melody Go Round album art Masahiro Andoh Melody Go Round(CD, Album) CBS/Sony CSCL-1545 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
SRCL 3722 Masahiro Andoh - Andy's album art Masahiro Andoh Andy's (Album) Sony SRCL 3722 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
ARCJ 57 Masahiro Andoh - Arc The Lad II - Original Game Soundtrack  album art Masahiro Ando* Arc The Lad II - Original Game Soundtrack (CD, Album) Antinos Records ARCJ 57 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
SRCL 4269 Masahiro Andoh - Gran Turismo Original Game Soundtrack album art Masahiro Andoh Gran Turismo Original Game Soundtrack(CD, Comp) Sony SRCL 4269 Japan 1998 Sell This Version
VATL 4001 (ARCJ 12) Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Andoh Project* Royal Philharmonic Orchestra*, Andoh Project* - New Generation, New RPG "Arc The Lad" Original Game Sound Track(CD, RM) Antinos Records Inc., Tecnico Label VATL 4001 (ARCJ 12) Japan 1999 Sell This Version
VRCH-5003 Masahiro Andoh - Gran Turismo 2 Original Game Soundtrack album art Masahiro Andoh, Isamu Ohira Masahiro Andoh, Isamu Ohira - Gran Turismo 2 Original Game Soundtrack (Album) Village-A Inc. VRCH-5003 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
VRCH-4006 Masahiro Andoh - Gran Turismo 3 A-spec Original Game Soundtrack album art Masahiro Andoh, Isamu Ohira, Daiki Kasho Masahiro Andoh, Isamu Ohira, Daiki Kasho - Gran Turismo 3 A-spec Original Game Soundtrack(CD, Album) Village-A Inc. VRCH-4006 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VRCL-4008 Masahiro Andoh - Gran Turismo 4 Original Game Soundtrack album art Masahiro Andoh, Los Angeles Rock ! Band "Bad" Project, Doug Bossi, Vince Di Cola, Matt Bissonette, Sergio Gonzales, Doane Perry, Isamu Ohira, Hiroyuki Enomoto, Dakota Star, Kansei Miyaji, Rui, Daiki Kasho, Alan Brey, Tsk (2) Masahiro Andoh, Los Angeles Rock ! Band "Bad" Project, Doug Bossi, Vince Di Cola, Matt Bissonette, Sergio Gonzales, Doane Perry, Isamu Ohira, Hiroyuki Enomoto, Dakota Star, Kansei Miyaji, Rui, Daiki Kasho, Alan Brey, Tsk (2) - Gran Turismo 4 Original Game Soundtrack(CD, Ori) Village Records VRCL-4008 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

VRCL 4011-2 Masahiro Andoh - GRAN TURISMO 5 Original Game Soundtrack album art Masahiro Andoh, Gonno, Yuto Takei, Makoto Masahiro Andoh, Gonno, Yuto Takei, Makoto - GRAN TURISMO 5 Original Game Soundtrack(2xCD, Album, Comp) Village Music Inc. VRCL 4011-2 Japan 2010 Sell This Version