Oberdan Magalhães

Oberdan Magalhães

Real Name:
Oberdan Pinto Magalhães
Profile:
Brazilian instrumentalist, arranger and composer, born in March 31, 1945, Madureira, Rio de Janeiro.
Died in January 09, 1984, Rio de Janeiro, car crash.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1888001]

Artist

Oberdan Magalhães Discography

Albums

WMCD-0041 Os Pilantrocratas, Paulo Moura, Wagner Tiso, Oberdan Magalhães, Pascoal Meirelles Os Pilantrocratas, Paulo Moura, Wagner Tiso, Oberdan Magalhães, Pascoal Meirelles - Pilantrocacia(CD, Album) Whatmusic.com WMCD-0041 Germany 2002 Sell This Version