Brad Grey

Brad Grey

Real Name:
Brad Alan Grey
Profile:
Chief executive of Paramount Pictures, talent manager and producer (i.e. for “The Sopranos”).
Born on Dec. 29, 1957 in the Bronx, New York, NY, USA
Died on May 14, 2017 in Los Angeles, CA, USA
[a1888184]

Artist