Sweet Richard

Sweet Richard

Real Name:
Richard Dean
Profile:
Born: 1931
Died: March 1964, Miami Beach, Florida, USA.
[a1888429]

Artist

Sweet Richard Discography Tracks

Albums

LP 2013 Sweet Richard With Princess Kitty Sweet Richard With Princess Kitty - Sweet Richard's Limbo Party(LP, Album) Carib LP 2013 Bahamas, The 1960 Sell This Version