Jen Shutton

Jen Shutton

Real Name:
Gennaro Merola
Profile:
Italian Techno DJ and producer born in Naples in 1984.
Sites:
[a1888743]

Artist

Jen Shutton Discography

Miscellaneous

KSL037 Jen Shutton KSL037(2xFile, MP3, 320) KSL Recordings KSL037 Italy 2011
TRDG-010 Jen Shutton Shift(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trackord Records TRDG-010 Germany 2011