Ahmet Selçuk İlkan

Real Name:
Ahmet Selcuk Ilkan
Profile:
Ahmet Selcuk lkan (born 1955 in Adana) is a Turkish poet and lyricist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1889007]

Artist

Albums

L.P.100 Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Mum Işığında album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Mum Işığında(LP, Album) Lider (2) L.P.100 Turkey 1982 Sell This Version
100 Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Mum Işığında(Cass, Album) Lider (2) 100 Turkey 1982 Sell This Version
S.Ş. 84.33-3 Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Şiir Gözlüm (Fahriye Abla) album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Şiir Gözlüm (Fahriye Abla)(LP, Album) Lider S.Ş. 84.33-3 Turkey 1984 Sell This Version
MŞ•CD•508, CD. 508, none Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Asi Bir Tutku album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Asi Bir Tutku(CD) Destan Müzik, Destan Müzik, Ferdifon MŞ•CD•508, CD. 508, none Turkey 2000 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Unutmaktan Geliyorum album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Unutmaktan Geliyorum(CD, Album) İlkan Müzik Ltd. none Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Seni O Kadar Çok Sevdim Ki album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Seni O Kadar Çok Sevdim Ki(CD, Album, Dig) Esen Elektronik none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
none Ahmet Selçuk İlkan - Unutulmayan Şarkılar Vol. 1 album art Ahmet Selçuk İlkan Unutulmayan Şarkılar Vol. 1(2xCD, Album, Dig) Poll Production none Turkey 2016 Sell This Version