向雪懷

Real Name:
陳劍和
Profile:
Jolland Chan.
Hong Kong popular music lyricist. Born in 1960.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | 向雪懷
[a1889782]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

3225 351 向雪懷 - Annabelle album art 雷安娜* 含羞草 and 3 more… 雷安娜* - Annabelle (Album) Polydor 3225 351 Hong Kong 1981 Sell This Version
6380 228 向雪懷 - 愛人.女神 album art 譚詠麟* 雨絲、情愁 譚詠麟* - 愛人.女神 (Album) Philips 6380 228 Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
6380 240 向雪懷 - 精裝譚詠麟 album art 譚詠麟* 雨絲、情愁 譚詠麟* - 精裝譚詠麟 (Comp) Philips 6380 240 Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
3225 358 向雪懷 - 彩雲曲 album art 雷安娜* = Annabelle* 原諒我 雷安娜* = Annabelle* - 彩雲曲 (Album) Polydor 3225 358 Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
2427 375 向雪懷 - 涼茶·馬尾·飛機頭 album art Various 芳踪何處 and 1 more… Various - 涼茶·馬尾·飛機頭(LP, Album) Polydor 2427 375 Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
812 138-4 向雪懷 - 常在我心間... 愛你不分早晚 album art 關正傑* 過去的開端 關正傑* - 常在我心間... 愛你不分早晚 (Album) Philips 812 138-4 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
815 311-4 向雪懷 - 金曲與新歌 album art Various 海底針 and 1 more… Various - 金曲與新歌 (Comp) Polydor 815 311-4 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
814 731-1 向雪懷 - 猛片勁歌寶麗金 第三集 album art Various 風箏的線 and 1 more… Various - 猛片勁歌寶麗金 第三集 (Comp) Philips 814 731-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
812 134-4 向雪懷 - 春...遲來的春天 album art 譚詠麟* 遲來的春天 and 1 more… 譚詠麟* - 春...遲來的春天 (Album) Philips 812 134-4 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
CS 8322C 向雪懷 - 新的開始 album art 許冠傑* 眼前人 許冠傑* - 新的開始 (Album) Contec Sound Media Ltd. CS 8322C Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
812 136-1 向雪懷 - 在你耳邊唱 album art 蔡國權* 小角色 and 1 more… 蔡國權* - 在你耳邊唱 (Album) Philips 812 136-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
814 972-1 向雪懷 - 天籟 album art 關正傑* 一刻的笑聲 關正傑* - 天籟(LP, Album) Philips 814 972-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
811 877-1 向雪懷 - 寶麗金日曲中詞精選盤 Vol.2 album art Various 個中滋味 and 1 more… Various - 寶麗金日曲中詞精選盤 Vol.2(LP, Comp) Polydor 811 877-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
CS 8422CX 向雪懷 - 最喜歡你 album art 許冠傑* 海報女郎 許冠傑* - 最喜歡你 (Album) Contec Sound Media Ltd. CS 8422CX Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
CBK 135 向雪懷 - 高溫境界 album art 蔡楓華 涙珠頸鍊 and 2 more… 蔡楓華 - 高溫境界 (Album) CBS/Sony CBK 135 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
TC-EMGS-6126 向雪懷 - 過路人 album art 盧冠廷* 錯覺 and 1 more… 盧冠廷* - 過路人 (Album) EMI TC-EMGS-6126 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
CBK 151 向雪懷 - 為你而歌 album art 甄妮* 第二個春天 甄妮* - 為你而歌 (Album) CBS/Sony CBK 151 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
818 306-2 向雪懷 - 霧之戀 album art 譚詠麟* 午夜麗人 and 2 more… 譚詠麟* - 霧之戀 (Album) Philips 818 306-2 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
CBK 133 向雪懷 - 甄妮 album art 甄妮* 我在微笑 and 2 more… 甄妮* - 甄妮 (Album) CBS/Sony CBK 133 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
822 142-1 向雪懷 - 炎夏的夢 album art 黃露儀* 未完的愛 and 2 more… 黃露儀* - 炎夏的夢 (Album) Philips 822 142-1 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
818 146-4 向雪懷 - 說不出再見 album art 關菊英* 說不出再見 and 1 more… 關菊英* - 說不出再見 (Album) Philips 818 146-4 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
822-570-1 向雪懷 - 愛的根源 album art 譚詠麟* 酒紅色的心 and 1 more… 譚詠麟* - 愛的根源 (Album) Philips 822-570-1 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
CBK 136 向雪懷 - 偶遇 album art 林志美* 留多一秒鐘 and 1 more… 林志美* - 偶遇 (Album) CBS/Sony CBK 136 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
824 227-2 向雪懷 - 譚詠麟84’演唱會 album art 譚詠麟* 遲來的春天 and 4 more… 譚詠麟* - 譚詠麟84’演唱會 (Album) Philips, Philips, Philips 824 227-2 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
CBK 139 向雪懷 - 震盪  album art 陳秀雯 急凍愛情 and 1 more… 陳秀雯 - 震盪 (Album) CBS/Sony CBK 139 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version