Alan Tam

Alan Tam

Real Name:
Alan Tam Wing-lun
Profile:
Singer and actor from Hong Kong. Born 23rd August 1950.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alan Tam
[a1889806]

Artist

Alan Tam Discography

Albums

譚詠麟* 反斗星 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1979 Sell This Version
譚詠麟* 愛人 . 女神 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
812 134-1 譚詠麟* 遲來的春天(LP, Album) Philips 812 134-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
818 306-1 譚詠麟* 霧之戀(LP, Album) Philips 818 306-1 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
822-570-1 譚詠麟* 愛的根源(LP, Album) PolyGram, Philips 822-570-1 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
824224-1 Alan Tam 譚詠麟84’演唱會(2xLP) Philips 824224-1 Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
譚詠麟* 暴風女神 Lorelei (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1985 Sell This Version
824 279-1 譚詠麟* 愛情陷阱(LP, Album) Philips 824 279-1 Hong Kong 1985 Sell This Version
Alan Tam Thunder Arm (Album) Canyon Japan 1986 Sell This Version
C28A0538 Alan Tam Fantasy(LP, Album) Canyon C28A0538 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
826 908 1 譚詠麟* 第一滴淚(LP, Album) Philips 826 908 1 Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
830 881-1 Alan Tam 牆上的肖像(LP, Album) Philips, PolyGram Records Ltd., Hong Kong 830 881-1 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
832 816-1 譚詠麟* 譚詠麟 '87 演唱會(LP, Album, Gat) Philips 832 816-1 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
C28 A 0581, C28A0581 Alan Tam Hello! Solitude(LP, Album) Canyon, Canyon C28 A 0581, C28A0581 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
832 499-1 譚詠麟* 再見吧!?浪漫(LP, Album) Philips 832 499-1 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 Alan Tam 永不想您(LP, Album) Philips, Sung Eum Limited 834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 South Korea 1988 Sell This Version
834 298 1 Alan Tam 迷惑(LP, Album) Philips 834 298 1 Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
836 267-1 Alan Tam 浪漫經典(LP, Album) Philips 836 267-1 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
834 395-1 Alan Tam Back to Black: Ban Meng Ban Xing Zhi Jian(LP) Philips 834 395-1 Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
836 087-1 Alan Tam Rong Bao(LP) Philips 836 087-1 Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
838 509-1 Alan Tam 忘情都市(LP, Album) Philips 838 509-1 Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version
838 004-1 Alan Tam Alan Tam(LP, Album) Philips 838 004-1 Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version
848 038-1 Alan Tam Thunder(LP) Philips 848 038-1 Hong Kong 1990 Sell This Version
842 218 1 Alan Tam Nan She Nan Fen(LP, Album) Philips 842 218 1 Hong Kong 1990 Sell This Version
846 467-4 Alan Tam Firmament 世外桃源 (Cass, Album) Philips 846 467-4 Singapore, Malaysia & Hong Kong 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit