Alan Tam

Real Name:
譚詠麟 (TAM Wing-lun Alan)
Profile:
Singer and actor from Hong Kong. Born 23rd August 1950.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1889806]

Artist

Alan Tam Discography Tracks

Albums

Alan Tam - 反斗星 album art 譚詠麟* 反斗星 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1979 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 愛到你發狂 album art 譚詠麟* 愛到你發狂 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1979 Sell This Version
6380 223 Alan Tam - 忘不了您 album art 譚詠麟* 忘不了您(LP, Album) Philips 6380 223 Hong Kong 1981 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 愛人.女神 album art 譚詠麟* 愛人.女神 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1982 Sell This Version
812 134-1 Alan Tam - 春...遲來的春天 album art 譚詠麟* 春...遲來的春天(LP, Album) Philips 812 134-1 Hong Kong 1983 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 譚詠麟84’演唱會 album art 譚詠麟* 譚詠麟84’演唱會 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 霧之戀 album art 譚詠麟* 霧之戀 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 愛的根源 album art 譚詠麟* 愛的根源 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 愛情陷阱 album art 譚詠麟* 愛情陷阱 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1985 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 暴風女神 Lorelei album art 譚詠麟* 暴風女神 Lorelei (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1985 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 第一滴淚 album art 譚詠麟* 第一滴淚 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - '86萬眾狂歡演唱會 album art 譚詠麟* '86萬眾狂歡演唱會 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - Thunder Arm album art Alan Tam Thunder Arm (Album) Canyon Japan 1986 Sell This Version
C28A0538 Alan Tam - Fantasy album art Alan Tam Fantasy(LP, Album) Canyon C28A0538 Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 譚詠麟 '87 演唱會 album art 譚詠麟* 譚詠麟 '87 演唱會 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 再見吧!? 浪漫 album art 譚詠麟* 再見吧!? 浪漫 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 牆上的肖像 album art 譚詠麟* 牆上的肖像 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
C28 A 0581, C28A0581 Alan Tam - Hello! Solitude album art Alan Tam Hello! Solitude(LP, Album) Canyon, Canyon C28 A 0581, C28A0581 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 迷惑 album art 譚詠麟* 迷惑 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
Alan Tam - 擁抱 album art 譚詠麟* 擁抱 (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 Alan Tam - 永不想您 album art Alan Tam 永不想您(LP, Album) Philips, Sung Eum Limited 834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 South Korea 1988 Sell This Version
834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 Alan Tam - Alan Tam album art Alan Tam Alan Tam(LP, Album) Philips, Sung Eum Limited 834 616-1, SEL-RP 1060 South Korea 1988 Sell This Version
834 395-1 Alan Tam - Back to Black: Ban Meng Ban Xing Zhi Jian album art Alan Tam Back to Black: Ban Meng Ban Xing Zhi Jian(LP) Philips 834 395-1 Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
838 509-1 Alan Tam - 忘情都市 album art 譚詠麟* 忘情都市(LP, Album) Philips 838 509-1 Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version
838 004-1 Alan Tam - 愛念 album art 譚詠麟* 愛念(LP, Album) Philips 838 004-1 Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version

Videos (44) Edit