Oswaldo Montenegro

Real Name:
Oswaldo Viveiros Montenegro
Profile:
Born Rio De Janiero March 15, 1956. Brazilian musician, composer of soundtracks for plays, ballets, films and television.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1889846]

Artist

Albums

LP-FJA-012 Oswaldo Montenegro - Trilhas album art Oswaldo Montenegro Trilhas(LP, Album) Tapecar LP-FJA-012 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Poeta Maldito... Moleque Vadio album art Oswaldo Montenegro Poeta Maldito... Moleque Vadio (Album) WEA Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Oswaldo Montenegro album art Oswaldo Montenegro Oswaldo Montenegro (Album) Atlantic Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Asa De Luz album art Oswaldo Montenegro Asa De Luz (Album) Warner Bros. Records Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
6328 536 Oswaldo Montenegro - Trilha Sonora Cristal  album art Oswaldo Montenegro Trilha Sonora Cristal (LP) Philips 6328 536 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
6328 542 Oswaldo Montenegro - A Dança Dos Signos album art Oswaldo Montenegro A Dança Dos Signos(LP, Album) Philips 6328 542 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
992 472 Oswaldo Montenegro - Aldeia Dos Ventos album art Oswaldo Montenegro Aldeia Dos Ventos(LP, Album) Polygram 992 472 Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
LPVI-003 Oswaldo Montenegro - Os Menestréis album art Os Menestréis With Oswaldo Montenegro Os Menestréis With Oswaldo Montenegro - Os Menestréis(LP, Album) Visom LPVI-003 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Ao Vivo album art Oswaldo Montenegro Ao Vivo (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Oswaldo Montenegro album art Oswaldo Montenegro Oswaldo Montenegro (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
406.0108 Oswaldo Montenegro - Vida De Artista album art Oswaldo Montenegro Vida De Artista(LP, Album) Som Livre 406.0108 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
407.0088 Oswaldo Montenegro - Mulungo album art Oswaldo Montenegro Mulungo(LP, Album) Som Livre 407.0088 Brazil 1992 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Seu Francisco album art Oswaldo Montenegro Seu Francisco (Album) Philips Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
445.001 Oswaldo Montenegro - Aos Filhos Dos Hippies album art Oswaldo Montenegro Aos Filhos Dos Hippies(CD, Album) Albatroz 445.001 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
3208005-1 Oswaldo Montenegro - Letras Brasileiras album art Oswaldo Montenegro Letras Brasileiras(CD, Album) Albatroz 3208005-1 Brazil 1997 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Trilha Sonora Do Musical Léo E Bia album art Oswaldo Montenegro Trilha Sonora Do Musical Léo E Bia (Album) Albatroz Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
AZ 1040 Oswaldo Montenegro - Letras Brasileiras Ao Vivo album art Oswaldo Montenegro Letras Brasileiras Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Albatroz AZ 1040 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
5050467589926 Oswaldo Montenegro - Ao Vivo: 25 Anos album art Oswaldo Montenegro Ao Vivo: 25 Anos(2xCD, Album) Wea Music 5050467589926 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
Oswaldo Montenegro - Entre Uma Balada E Um Blues album art Oswaldo Montenegro Entre Uma Balada E Um Blues (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Albatroz Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
344048 2 Oswaldo Montenegro - Léo E Bia 1973 (Trilha Do Musical De Oswaldo Montenegro) album art Oswaldo Montenegro Léo E Bia 1973 (Trilha Do Musical De Oswaldo Montenegro)(CD, Album, Copy Prot., RE, S/Edition) EMI, Jam Music (2) 344048 2 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
515858, 82876728232 Oswaldo Montenegro - Vale Encantado (Trilha Musical De Oswaldo Montenegro) album art Oswaldo Montenegro Vale Encantado (Trilha Musical De Oswaldo Montenegro)(CD, Album) Albatroz, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 515858, 82876728232 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
5051011703225 Oswaldo Montenegro - A Partir De Agora album art Oswaldo Montenegro A Partir De Agora(CD, Album) Wea Music 5051011703225 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
0830-2 Oswaldo Montenegro - Intimidade album art Oswaldo Montenegro Intimidade(CD, Album) Som Livre 0830-2 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
60252713578 Oswaldo Montenegro - Quebra Cabeça Elétrico album art Montenegro* Quebra Cabeça Elétrico(CD, Album) Universal Music 60252713578 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
06061207-2 Oswaldo Montenegro Aldeia Dos Ventos(CD, Album) Jam (25) 06061207-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit