Tetsuro Toyama

Tetsuro Toyama

Real Name:
Tetsuro Toyama = 遠山哲郎
Profile:
Japanese guitarist. Born September 5, 1978.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1890117]

Artist

Tetsuro Toyama Discography Tracks

Vocals

Tomomi Kahara* Unspeakable and 1 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories -Kahara Covers- (Album) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahara* However and 1 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 2 -Kahara All Time Covers- (Album) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2014 Sell This Version
UPCH-9977 Tomomi Kahara* Rosier and 3 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 1&2 -Special Limited Edition-(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) Universal Music, Production Ogi UPCH-9977 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

AVCD-31387 Ataru Nakamura 迷い子 Ataru Nakamura - 風立ちぬ(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-31387 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
COCX-35274 Various シャララ (as 遠山哲朗) Various - THE iDOLM@STER Master Live ENCORE(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-35274 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
AVCD-31388 Ataru Nakamura 煙草 Ataru Nakamura - 事勿れ主義(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-31388 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
LHCA-5091 Aki Misato Here I Am (as 遠山哲郎) Aki Misato - Here I Am(CD, Album) Mellow Head LHCA-5091 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
ANCO 007 Kokia bridge Kokia - Akiko∞Kokia ~balance~(CD, Album, M/Print) Anco & Co. ANCO 007 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
KIZM-41〜2 Haruka Fukuhara キッチンはマイステージ Haruka Fukuhara - キッチンはマイステージ(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, Ltd) King Records KIZM-41〜2 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
COCX-35375 仁後真耶子*, 中村繪里子* i (REM@STER-A) (as 遠山哲朗) 仁後真耶子*, 中村繪里子* - THE iDOLM@STER Master Special 01(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-35375 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Ataru Nakamura 煙草 Ataru Nakamura - 若気の至り (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2011 Sell This Version
TKCA-73665 武部聡志* 夜明け~朝ごはんの歌 (as 遠山哲朗) 武部聡志* - コクリコ坂から (サウンドトラック) = From Up On Poppy Hill (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Studio Ghibli Records TKCA-73665 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
YCCW-10156 手嶌葵* 初恋の頃 and 1 more… 手嶌葵* - コクリコ坂から~歌集(CD, Album) Yamaha Music Communications YCCW-10156 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahala あなたがいれば and 2 more… Tomomi Kahala - Dream -Self Cover Best- (Comp) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani あなたを胸に生きてゆく Hitomi Shimatani - 15th Anniversary Super Best (Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SVWC-7973 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC-7973 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
LACA-9311~9312 Tatsuya Kato Tatsuya Kato - Free! Original Soundtrack: Ever Blue Sounds(2xCD, Album) Lantis Record LACA-9311~9312 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahara* Tomomi Kahara* - Memories -Kahara Covers- (Album) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahara* ビリーヴ and 4 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 2 -Kahara All Time Covers- (Album) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2014 Sell This Version
DFCL 2083~4 SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* A/Z SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* - Λ/Z | aLIEz(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2083~4 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ANZX-9289~90 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill 5 + Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD + DVD, Blu) Aniplex ANZX-9289~90 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
華原朋美* Dear Friend 華原朋美* - はじまりのうたが聴こえる (Maxi) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2015 Sell This Version
KICM 1567 Nana Mizuki 終末のラブソング Nana Mizuki - エデン(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM 1567 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
UPCH-9977 Tomomi Kahara* However and 12 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 1&2 -Special Limited Edition-(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) Universal Music, Production Ogi UPCH-9977 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
DFCL 2106 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Best Of Vocal Works [nZk](CD, Album, Comp) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2106 Japan 2015 Sell This Version