Lucie Kvasnicová

Real Name:
Lucie Dvořáková née Kvasnicová
Profile:
Czech Techno/TechHouse DJane from Prague. Producer at Acapulco Records / Sound Of Acapulco labels.

Born May 31, 1978 in Brno (former Czechoslovakia). Wife of Michal Dvořák. Lucie Dvořáková née Kvasnicová
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1892648]

Artist

Lucie Kvasnicová Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

TOP 10081-2 Lucie Kvasnicová - Nature One (Das Dreizehnte Land) album art Various Body Dance Various - Nature One (Das Dreizehnte Land)(3xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) Toptrax Recordings TOP 10081-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
ZYX BOX 002 Lucie Kvasnicová - The Techno Box album art Various Comeback (Original) (as Kvasnicova, Lucie) Various - The Techno Box(2xCD, Comp + 8xCD, Comp, Mixed + Box) ZYX Music ZYX BOX 002 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Production

TOP 10081-2 Lucie Kvasnicová - Nature One (Das Dreizehnte Land) album art Various Body Dance Various - Nature One (Das Dreizehnte Land)(3xCD, Comp, P/Mixed) Toptrax Recordings TOP 10081-2 Germany 2007 Sell This Version