Fanum

Real Name:
Kevin Johnson
Aliases:

Instruments & Performance

EL3701 Fanum - Gothic Architecture album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Gothic Architecture(Cass, Album) Elastic Recordings EL3701 US 1995 Sell This Version

Production

INDUS3711-1 Fanum - Sector Rush / Smoke album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Sector Rush / Smoke(12") Indus Recordings INDUS3711-1 US 1998 Sell This Version
Fanum - No More Prisons album art Various M.O.V.E. Various - No More Prisons (Comp) Raptivism US 1999 Sell This Version
Fanum - Tags Of The Times Version 2.0 J album art Various Evil I Various - Tags Of The Times Version 2.0 J (Comp) SSR Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Fanum - Reconstruction album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Reconstruction (Single) Indus Recordings, 3-2-1 Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Fanum - Architechnology album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Architechnology (Album) 3-2-1 Records USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version
none Fanum - URB - Future:Music:Culture Subscriber Exclusive Sampler99.02 album art Various Architechnology Nine Various - URB - Future:Music:Culture Subscriber Exclusive Sampler99.02(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) URB Magazine none US 1999 Sell This Version
SVM 6 Fanum - Black Box / Born album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Black Box / Born(12", Single) Indus Recordings SVM 6 US 2000 Sell This Version
Fanum - Coast II Coast album art Various The Ocean Various - Coast II Coast (Comp) Ozone Music Japan 2000 Sell This Version
PENDCD4005 Fanum - No More Prisons Volumes 1 & 2 album art Various M.O.V.E. Various - No More Prisons Volumes 1 & 2(2xCD, Comp) Raptivism, Penalty Recordings PENDCD4005 Europe 2004 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

EL3701 Fanum - Gothic Architecture album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Gothic Architecture(Cass, Album) Elastic Recordings EL3701 US 1995 Sell This Version
Fanum - Architechnology album art Rubberoom Rubberoom - Architechnology (Album) 3-2-1 Records USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version