Владислав Топалов

Real Name:
Владислав Михайлович Топалов
Profile:
Владислав Топалов (often called Влад Топалов or Vlad Topalov ; born 25 October 1985) is a singer, dancer and actor born in Moscow, Russia. He is most famous for his singing career, when he rose to fame as the blond-haired member of the boy band Smash!!. The group broke up in 2006. Since then Topalov has pursued a solo career.

His full name (in Latin transcription) is Vladislav Mikhailovich Topalov, and Vlad is a short name for Vladislav.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1893794]

Artist