Cérena

Cérena

Real Name:
Marie-Ange Cerezuela
Profile:
Marie-Ange Cerezuela (born June 20, 1981) is a French singer and composer. She released her first single "Libre" in 2003.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Cérena | Cerena
[a1894383]

Artist

Cérena Discography Tracks

Albums

Cérena La Tête Haute (Album, MiniAlbum) BG Productions, Warner France 2004 Sell This Version
none Cérena La Parenthèse (CD, Album) Orlando none France 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cérena Libre (Single) EastWest, BG Productions France 2003 Sell This Version
5050 466 85 152 9 Umberto Tozzi / Cérena Umberto Tozzi / Cérena - Toi, Tú(CD, Single, Car) EastWest, BG Productions 5050 466 85 152 9 France 2003 Sell This Version
Cérena Rosso (Single) EastWest, BG Productions France 2004 Sell This Version
Cerena* Tout, Rien Du Tout (Single) Warner, BG Productions, Orlando France 2004 Sell This Version
5051011027529 Cerena*Nek Cerena*Nek - Laura (Laura Non C'e)(CD, Single) BG Productions 5051011027529 France 2005 Sell This Version
PR 015 391 Cerena* Wake Up(CD, Single, Promo) BG Productions PR 015 391 France 2005 Sell This Version
Cérena La Parenthèse (Single) Mercury, BG Productions 2008 Sell This Version
12047 Cerena* À Quoi Sert Un Homme(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury, BG Productions, Universal 12047 France 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

5050487097957 Umberto Tozzi / Cérena Umberto Tozzi / Cérena - Toi, Tú(DVD-V, Single) EastWest 5050487097957 France 2003 Sell This Version
5050467400221 Cerena* Rosso(DVD-V, Single) EastWest 5050467400221 France 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit