Karen Blixen

Real Name:
Karen Christentze Dinesen
Profile:
Danish author born April 17th 1885 - died September 7th 1962.
Sites:
[a1895416]

Artist

Karen Blixen Discography Tracks

Albums

LRLP 3002 Karen Blixen - Karen Blixen Fortæller  album art Karen Blixen Karen Blixen Fortæller (LP) Louisiana Grammofonplader LRLP 3002 Denmark 1959 Sell This Version
EXL 20.014 Karen Blixen - Daguerreotypier album art Karen Blixen Daguerreotypier(LP) Exlibris EXL 20.014 Denmark 1977 Sell This Version
Karen Blixen - Farah album art Karen Blixen Farah Exlibris, Exlibris Denmark 1985 Sell This Version
EXL 20 039 Karen Blixen - En Båltale album art Karen Blixen En Båltale(LP) Exlibris EXL 20 039 Denmark 1987 Sell This Version
none Karen Blixen - Vintersagor album art Karen Blixen Vintersagor(4xCass) Iris Förlag none Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
LGLP 3002 Karen Blixen - Jeg Er Fortæller album art Karen Blixen Jeg Er Fortæller(LP) Louisiana / Gyldendal Grammofonplader LGLP 3002 Denmark Unknown Sell This Version