Eijun Suganami

Real Name:
Eijun Suganami = 菅波栄純
Profile:
Japanese musician. Born October 16, 1979. Japanese: 菅波栄純.
Guitarist of The BACK HORN.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1896646]

Artist

Compilations

VFCV-00044~5 Various ひのもとのうた (as 菅波栄純) Various - Boomania ~The Boom Special Best Covers~(2xCD, Comp) Five D Plus VFCV-00044~5 Japan 2009 Sell This Version