Barry White

Real Name:
Barrence Eugene Carter
Profile:
American R&B singer, born September 12, 1944, Galveston, Texas, USA - died July 4, 2003, Los Angeles, California, USA.
He was also musician, record producer and composer; and three-time Grammy Award–winner known for his distinctive bass-baritone voice.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading