Zuzana Lapčíková

Real Name:
Zuzana Lapčíková–Zdráhalová
Profile:
Czech cimbalom player, vocalist, composer and arranger

Born March 16, 1968 in Zlín (former Czechoslovakia).
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1898011]

Artist