Pia Sjöberg

Pia Sjöberg

Real Name:
Josefine Pia Mayumi Sjöberg
Profile:
Josefine Pia Mayumi (Born 28 June 1972), is a Japanese-Swedish Hip Hop artist.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1898736]

Artist

Pia Sjöberg Discography Tracks

Vocals

Melodie MC Dum Da Dum Melodie MC - Northland Wonderland (Album) Sidelake Productions, Virgin UK & Europe 1993 Sell This Version
MMSCD 010 Ola (3) Go Go Sweden and 2 more… Ola (3) - Given To Fly(CD, Album) MMS Records, AristoTracks MMSCD 010 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

74321 92847 2 Moe (4) Moe (4) - Backstabber(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 92847 2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
440.017.020.2 Luis Fonsi Tienes Que Parar Luis Fonsi - Amor Secreto(CD, Album) Universal Music Latino 440.017.020.2 US 2002 Sell This Version
74321 94459 2 Moe (4) Imagine Moe (4) - Side By Side(CD, Maxi) BMG Sweden 74321 94459 2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
82876 55133 2 Eko Fresh Afterparty Eko Fresh - Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Subword 82876 55133 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Moe* Moe* - All I Want(CD, Single) Cave Music none Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
MMSCD 010 Ola (3) Go Go Sweden and 2 more… Ola (3) - Given To Fly(CD, Album) MMS Records, AristoTracks MMSCD 010 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
88697 67527 2 Сергей Лазарев She Is and 2 more… Сергей Лазарев - Electric Touch(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697 67527 2 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
5052498214228 Jolin* 黑髮尤物 (as Pia Sjoberg) Jolin* - Myself(CD, Album) Warner Music Taiwan, Mars (7) 5052498214228 Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version

Technical

82876 55133 2 Eko Fresh Afterparty Eko Fresh - Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Subword 82876 55133 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
MMSCD 010 Ola (3) How We Do It Ola (3) - Given To Fly(CD, Album) MMS Records, AristoTracks MMSCD 010 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version