Stefano Folegatti

Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born July 24, 1991 in Rome, Italy.
Folegatti started producing music when he was only 12 years old and his first remixes were released in 2007. Since then, he has released music under various aliases.
Aliases:
[a1899152]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

HITB006 Stefano Folegatti - Sex Dance album art DJ Samuel Kimkò* DJ Samuel Kimkò* - Sex Dance(CD, Maxi) Hit Beat Records HITB006 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
SP1114 Stefano Folegatti - Sweat album art DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja - Sweat(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Big Blue Records SP1114 Italy 2010
SR 018 Stefano Folegatti - Deviazione Standard E.p. album art El N'Dj Uja vs. Leo Noise El N'Dj Uja vs. Leo Noise - Deviazione Standard E.p.(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soundrepublic SR 018 Italy 2010
HITB007 Stefano Folegatti - Una Canzone Che... The Album album art DJ Samuel Kimkò* Sex Dance (DJ Fole Acid Remix) and 2 more… DJ Samuel Kimkò* - Una Canzone Che... The Album(2xCD, Album) Hit Beat Records HITB007 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
IDP002 Stefano Folegatti - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love) album art Dance Rocker & McW (3) Dance Rocker & McW (3) - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love)(CDr, Single) IDP Records IDP002 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Production

IDP002 Stefano Folegatti - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love) album art Dance Rocker & McW (3) Dance Rocker & McW (3) - Pumping Up My Heart (With Love)(CDr, Single) IDP Records IDP002 Denmark 2014 Sell This Version

Technical

HITB006 Stefano Folegatti - Sex Dance album art DJ Samuel Kimkò* DJ Samuel Kimkò* - Sex Dance(CD, Maxi) Hit Beat Records HITB006 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
SR 018 Stefano Folegatti - Deviazione Standard E.p. album art El N'Dj Uja vs. Leo Noise El N'Dj Uja vs. Leo Noise - Deviazione Standard E.p.(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soundrepublic SR 018 Italy 2010
HITB007 Stefano Folegatti - Una Canzone Che... The Album album art DJ Samuel Kimkò* Sex Dance (DJ Fole Acid Remix) and 2 more… DJ Samuel Kimkò* - Una Canzone Che... The Album(2xCD, Album) Hit Beat Records HITB007 Italy 2010 Sell This Version
SP1114 Stefano Folegatti - Sweat album art DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja DJ Fole, EL N'DJ Uja - Sweat(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Big Blue Records SP1114 Italy 2010