Jed Distler

Real Name:
John Edward Distler
Profile:
American composer, pianist and author, born December 8th 1956, co-founder and artistic director of ComposersCollaborative Inc.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jed Distler
[a1899614]

Artist

Albums

MC110 Jed Distler - Meditate with the Masters album art Jed Distler Meditate with the Masters(CD, Album) Musical Concepts MC110 US 2011 Sell This Version