Ad

Ben Watt

Real Name:Benjamin Brian Thomas Watt
Profile:

British singer, songwriter, author, producer, DJ, record label boss, born 6 December 1962 in London, England, UK. He is the son of Scottish bandleader and jazz composer Tommy Watt and is best known as one half of duo Everything But The Girl. He owns Buzzin' Fly Records, and has been married to Tracey Thorn since 2009.

Sites:benwatt.com , Facebook , linktr.ee , MySpace , Songkick , Soundcloud , Tumblr , X , X , YouTube
Aliases:Little Joey
In Groups:Everything But The Girl
Variations:
Viewing All | Ben Watt

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0