Melissa Horn

Melissa Horn

Real Name:
Astrid Melissa Edwarda Horn Weitzberg
Profile:
Melissa Horn (born 8 April 1987), known as Melissa Horn, is a Swedish pop artist. She is the daughter of singer Maritza Horn.
Sites:
[a1900807]

Artist

Melissa Horn Discography Tracks

Albums

Melissa Horn Långa Nätter (Album) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
Melissa Horn Säg Ingenting Till Mig (Album) Svedala, Sony Music Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
Melissa Horn Innan Jag Kände Dig (Album) Svedala, Sony Music Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
Melissa Horn Om Du Vill Vara Med Mig (Album) Svedala Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Melissa Horn Jag Går Nu (Album) Sony Music, Mr Radar Sweden 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Melissa Horn Långa Nätter(2xFile, AAC, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB none Sweden 2007
88697206352 Melissa Horn Långa Nätter(CD, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB 88697206352 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
Melissa Horn Med Lars Winnerbäck Melissa Horn Med Lars Winnerbäck - Som Jag Hade Dig Förut (Single) RCA, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none Melissa Horn En famn för mig(File, AAC, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Sweden) AB none Sweden 2008
none Melissa Horn Jag kan inte skilja på(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB none Sweden 2009
none Melissa Horn Lät Du Henne Komma Närmre(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB none Sweden 2009
none Melissa Horn Falla Fritt(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB none Sweden 2010
none Melissa Horn Under Löven(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB none Sweden 2011
none Melissa Horn Innan Jag Kände Dig(M/Stick, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
none Melissa Horn Om du vill vara med mig(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB none Sweden 2013