Lucy Rose

Lucy Rose

Real Name:
Lucy Rose Parton
Profile:
Singer-songwriter from Warwickshire, England, born 20 June 1989. Began her musical career in 2009, and released her debut album in 2012.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lucy Rose
[a1900919]

Artist

Lucy Rose Discography Tracks

Albums

Lucy Rose Like I Used To (Album) Columbia UK 2012 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Work It Out (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Live At Urchin Studios Rose Records (28) UK 2016 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Something's Changing (Album) Communion Records (2), Rose Records (28), Caroline International USA, Canada & UK 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lucy Rose Scar (Single) :fauna UK 2011 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Middle Of The Bed (Single) :fauna UK 2011 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Bikes (Single) Columbia UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Red Face(CDr, Single, Promo) :fauna none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Middle Of The Bed(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Lines(CDr, Single, Promo) :fauna none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Shiver(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Till The End(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Our Eyes(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Like An Arrow(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2015 Sell This Version
Lucy Rose Nebraska (Remixes) (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Feat. The Staves (2) Lucy Rose Feat. The Staves (2) - Floral Dresses(CDr, Single, Promo) Caroline International none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Is This Called Home(CDr, Single, Promo) Communion Music none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose Second Chance(CDr, Single, Promo) Communion Records (2) none UK 2017 Sell This Version
none Lucy Rose No Good At All(CDr, Single, Promo) Caroline International none UK 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lucy Rose Night Bus (SizzleBird Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Sizzlebird Self-released) none UK 2012
none Lucy Rose Middle Of The Bed (SizzleBird Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Sizzlebird Self-released) none UK 2012