Ad

Lucy Rose

Real Name:Lucy Rose Parton
Profile:

Singer-songwriter from Warwickshire, England, born 20 June 1989. Began her musical career in 2009, and released her debut album in 2012.
Performed vocal duties on Bombay Bicycle Club's albums A Different Kind Of Fix and So Long, See You Tomorrow

Sites:lucyrosemusic.com , YouTube , X , Facebook , Instagram
Variations:
Viewing All | Lucy Rose

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0