Emeli Sandé

Real Name:
Adele Emily Sandé
Profile:
British singer, songwriter and pianist, born 10th of March 1987 in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear. She grew up in northern Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

50999 6 82407 2 1 Emeli Sandé - Our Version Of Events album art Emeli Sandé Our Version Of Events (Album) Virgin, Virgin 50999 6 82407 2 1 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
5099991272423, CDV3106 Emeli Sandé - Our Version Of Events (Live At The Royal Albert Hall) album art Emeli Sandé Our Version Of Events (Live At The Royal Albert Hall) (Album) Capitol Records 5099991272423, CDV3106 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
B002586602 Emeli Sandé - Long Live The Angels album art Emeli Sandé Long Live The Angels (Album) Virgin, Virgin B002586602 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Real Life album art Emeli Sandé Real Life (Album) Virgin EMI Records, Virgin EMI Records none 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Emeli Sandé - Diamond Rings album art Chipmunk Feat. Emeli Sandé Chipmunk Feat. Emeli Sandé - Diamond Rings(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none UK 2009 Sell This Version
WILEY001 Emeli Sandé - Never Be Your Woman album art Wiley (2) Feat. Emeli Sandé Wiley (2) Feat. Emeli Sandé - Never Be Your Woman (Single) Relentless Records WILEY001 UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Read All About It album art Professor Green Featuring Emeli Sandé Professor Green Featuring Emeli Sandé - Read All About It (EP, Single) Virgin none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Daddy album art Emeli Sandé Feat. Naughty Boy (3) Emeli Sandé Feat. Naughty Boy (3) - Daddy (Single, Maxi, EP) Virgin none 2011 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Heaven album art Emeli Sandé Heaven (Single, EP) Virgin, Virgin, Virgin none 2011 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Easier In Bed (Acoustic Version) album art Emeli Sandé Easier In Bed (Acoustic Version)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2011
VSCDJ2058, 5099964437422 Emeli Sandé - Clown album art Emeli Sandé Clown (Single) Virgin, Virgin VSCDJ2058, 5099964437422 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Read All About It Pt. III album art Emeli Sandé Read All About It Pt. III (Single) EMI none Finland 2012 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - My Kind Of Love album art Emeli Sandé My Kind Of Love (Single, EP, Maxi) Virgin none 2012 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Beneath Your  Beautiful album art Labrinth Feat. Emeli Sande* Labrinth Feat. Emeli Sande* - Beneath Your Beautiful (Single) Sony Music none 2012 Sell This Version
509997 39692 2 8 Emeli Sandé - Next To Me album art Emeli Sandé Next To Me (Single, EP) Virgin 509997 39692 2 8 US 2012 Sell This Version
VSCDJ2053, 5099997845928 Emeli Sandé - Wonder album art Naughty Boy (3) Starring Emeli Sandé Naughty Boy (3) Starring Emeli Sandé - Wonder (Single, EP) Virgin, Virgin VSCDJ2053, 5099997845928 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Bitch, Don't Kill My Vibe (Remix) album art Kendrick Lamar Featuring Emeli Sandé Kendrick Lamar Featuring Emeli Sandé - Bitch, Don't Kill My Vibe (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records none US 2013
none Emeli Sandé - Lifted album art Naughty Boy (3) Starring Emeli Sandé Naughty Boy (3) Starring Emeli Sandé - Lifted (Single, EP) Virgin none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - Clown / Next To Me (Live From The BRITs 2013) album art Emeli Sandé Clown / Next To Me (Live From The BRITs 2013)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2013
none Emeli Sandé - iTunes Session album art Emeli Sandé iTunes Session(File, AAC, Single, 256) Virgin none 2013
none Emeli Sandé - Somebody Else album art Robert Glasper Experiment Feat. Emeli Sandé Robert Glasper Experiment Feat. Emeli Sandé - Somebody Else(File, AAC, Single, 256) Blue Note none 2013
none Emeli Sandé - This Game Is Over album art Alejandro Sanz Feat. Jamie Foxx, Emeli Sandé Alejandro Sanz Feat. Jamie Foxx, Emeli Sandé - This Game Is Over(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Spain 2013
none Emeli Sandé - Our Version Of Events (Bonus) EP album art Emeli Sandé Our Version Of Events (Bonus) EP(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Virgin none North America (inc Mexico) 2013
none Emeli Sandé - Free album art Rudimental Ft. Emeli Sandé Rudimental Ft. Emeli Sandé - Free (Single, EP) Warner Music Central Europe none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Emeli Sandé - What I Did For Love album art David Guetta Feat. Emeli Sandé David Guetta Feat. Emeli Sandé - What I Did For Love (Single, EP) What A Music, Parlophone none UK 2014 Sell This Version