Cosmic Heaven

Real Name:
Filip Sroślak
Profile:
Uplifting Trance Producer & Remixer from Płock, Poland.
Hosts "Awaiting Sunshine" on Discover Trance Radio.
Born: 29-07-1991
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1902735]

Artist

Singles & EPs

TAR-09-04 Cosmic Heaven - First Time album art Cosmic Heaven & Silin Pres. First Mind Cosmic Heaven & Silin Pres. First Mind - First Time(File, MP3, Single, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-09-04 Czech Republic 2009
TERM016 Cosmic Heaven - Sensitive / Mysterious Silence album art Cosmic Heaven Sensitive / Mysterious Silence(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM016 Germany 2010
TERM030 Cosmic Heaven - Touch The Sky album art Cosmic Heaven Touch The Sky(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Terminal 01 Recordings TERM030 Germany 2010
NUCREP-014 Cosmic Heaven - Alone In The Universe / Still Waiting EP album art Cosmic Heaven Alone In The Universe / Still Waiting EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCREP-014 UK 2011
TFB122 Cosmic Heaven - Love Will Find A Way album art Cosmic Heaven & Marcprest Cosmic Heaven & Marcprest - Love Will Find A Way(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) TFB Records TFB122 Spain 2015
Cosmic Heaven - Elnath album art Cosmic Heaven Elnath (Single) Suanda True Russia 2018

Miscellaneous

NUCR053 Cosmic Heaven - Nostalghia album art Cosmic Heaven Nostalghia(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nu Communicate Recordings NUCR053 UK 2012
MDR018 Cosmic Heaven - Broken Heart album art Cosmic Heaven Broken Heart(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mega Drive Records MDR018 Tunisia 2012
DMAX044 Cosmic Heaven - Lunar Mile album art Cosmic Heaven Lunar Mile(2xFile, MP3, 320) D.Max Recordings DMAX044 Germany 2012
LGR0052 Cosmic Heaven - Taste Of Love album art Cosmic Heaven Taste Of Love(6xFile, MP3, 320) Linger Records LGR0052 Spain 2013
LGR0023 Cosmic Heaven - Dreamer album art Cosmic Heaven Dreamer(6xFile, MP3, 320) Linger Records LGR0023 Spain 2013
TFB052 Cosmic Heaven - She's My Sunrise album art Cosmic Heaven She's My Sunrise(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB052 Spain 2013
TFB048 Cosmic Heaven - Inspiration album art Cosmic Heaven Inspiration(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB048 Spain 2013
SWR034 Cosmic Heaven - Unforgettable Moments album art Cosmic Heaven Unforgettable Moments(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silver Waves Recordings SWR034 Tunisia 2013
SWR009 Cosmic Heaven - Endless Rain album art Cosmic Heaven Endless Rain(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silver Waves Recordings SWR009 Tunisia 2013
VRT058 Cosmic Heaven - Melancholy album art O.B.M Notion & Cosmic Heaven O.B.M Notion & Cosmic Heaven - Melancholy(3xFile, MP3, 320) Veritas Recordings VRT058 Portugal 2014
SDR007 Cosmic Heaven - Blue Horizon album art Cosmic Heaven & Sebastian Brushwood Cosmic Heaven & Sebastian Brushwood - Blue Horizon(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sundance Recordings (2) SDR007 Malaysia 2015
BTSR062, 062 Cosmic Heaven - Arcadia album art Cosmic Heaven & Conrad Winged Cosmic Heaven & Conrad Winged - Arcadia(2xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings, Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR062, 062 Czech Republic 2015
TFB160 Cosmic Heaven - Don't Say Goodbye album art Cosmic Heaven Don't Say Goodbye(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB160 Spain 2015
ENTM048 Cosmic Heaven - 51 Pegasi B album art Martin Libsen & Cosmic Heaven Martin Libsen & Cosmic Heaven - 51 Pegasi B(2xFile, MP3, 320) Entrance Music ENTM048 Spain 2016
BTSR104 Cosmic Heaven - Afterglow album art Syntouch & Cosmic Heaven Syntouch & Cosmic Heaven - Afterglow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR104 Czech Republic 2016
TR085 Cosmic Heaven - Glimmer Of Hope album art Syntouch & Cosmic Heaven Syntouch & Cosmic Heaven - Glimmer Of Hope(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trancer Recordings TR085 UK 2016
BTSR089 Cosmic Heaven - Without You album art Cosmic Heaven & Magic Sense Cosmic Heaven & Magic Sense - Without You(3xFile, MP3, 320) Beyond The Stars Recordings BTSR089 Czech Republic 2016
Cosmic Heaven - Perseids album art DreamLife (2) & Cosmic Heaven DreamLife (2) & Cosmic Heaven - Perseids Maraphobia Denmark 2017
BBR028 Cosmic Heaven - Ermeland album art Sebastian Brushwood & Cosmic Heaven Sebastian Brushwood & Cosmic Heaven - Ermeland(File, MP3, 320) Beyond Belief Recordings BBR028 UK 2017