Jendreiko

Jendreiko

Real Name:
Christian Jendreiko
Profile:
German artist and musician, born 1968 in Recklinghausen, lives in Düsseldorf.
In Groups:
Variations:

Jendreiko Discography

Albums

Edition Hobbypop Jendreiko Planeten Suite(CDr, MiniAlbum) Not On Label Edition Hobbypop Germany 1999 Sell This Version
FLESH 15 Jendreiko Studio Apartment(CD, Album) Flesh Records FLESH 15 UK 2002 Sell This Version
AE007 Christian Jendreiko* Aktionen/Actions(2xCD, Boo) Apparent Extent AE007 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
AE011 Christian Jendreiko* & Angela Fette Christian Jendreiko* & Angela Fette - Vision Vulkano(LP) Apparent Extent AE011 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FLESH 04 Jendreiko I Love You All(7") Flesh Records FLESH 04 UK 2001 Sell This Version
FLESH 06 Jendreiko Planeten Suite(CD, Maxi) Flesh Records FLESH 06 UK 2001 Sell This Version