Real Name:
Andreas Gehm
Profile:
German electronic music producer. Died in 2016.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Elec Pt1 Discography Tracks

DTP013 Elec Pt1 - Digital Tsunami 013 album art Andreas Gehm Aka Elec Pt.1* Andreas Gehm Aka Elec Pt.1* - Digital Tsunami 013(File, WAV, Mixed) Digital Tsunami DTP013 UK 2014

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

OCCIDENTAL

OCCIDENTAL

March 9, 2017
Record grooves preserve part of The Artist's soul so we can continue to enjoy his passion.
DJ.MCJE

DJ.MCJE

June 21, 2016
RIP, possibly one of the best acid producers of our time

Videos (48) Edit