Real Name:
Andreas Gehm
Profile:
German electronic music producer. Died in 2016.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Elec Pt1 Discography Tracks

JAM 003 Elec Pt1 - Untitled album art Various And So It Goes Remix Various - Untitled(12", Ltd) J.A.M. Traxx JAM 003 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
AACID004 Elec Pt1 - Downtown Dirt 2 album art Various 3030303 (as Elec Pt. 1) and 1 more… Various - Downtown Dirt 2(12", Ltd, Num) Abstract Acid AACID004 UK 2012 Sell This Version
JAM 002 Elec Pt1 - Untitled album art Various 303 Reasons (as Elec Pt.1) Various - Untitled(12", Ltd) J.A.M. Traxx JAM 002 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
Elec Pt1 - Four Seasons Vol. 3 album art Various On & On Various - Four Seasons Vol. 3 Got2go Records France 2013 Sell This Version
NARCOSIS 05 Elec Pt1 - Narcosis 05 album art Various That Shit (as Elec Pt.1) Various - Narcosis 05(12") Narcosis NARCOSIS 05 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version
Elec Pt1 - Happy Jackin' Birthday! album art Various Galaxian Journey (Dimdj Space Midi Remix) Various - Happy Jackin' Birthday! (EP) Snuff Trax Germany 2014 Sell This Version
RI.004 Elec Pt1 - Tetramer EP album art Various Daytime Acid Various - Tetramer EP(12", EP) Rebel Intelligence RI.004 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 2 Reviews

Add Review

OCCIDENTAL

OCCIDENTAL

March 9, 2017
Record grooves preserve part of The Artist's soul so we can continue to enjoy his passion.
DJ.MCJE

DJ.MCJE

June 21, 2016
RIP, possibly one of the best acid producers of our time

Videos (48) Edit