Heinrich Spoerl

Real Name:
Heinrich Christian Johann Spoerl
Profile:
German writer, born 8 February 1887 in Düsseldorf, Germany and died 25 August 1955 in Rottach-Egern, Germany.
[a1903927]

Artist

Heinrich Spoerl Discography Tracks

Albums

RD 2333174, 3-936186-34-0 Heinrich Spoerl - Die Feuerzangenbowle album art Götz Alsmann Liest Von Heinrich Spoerl Götz Alsmann Liest Von Heinrich Spoerl - Die Feuerzangenbowle(4xCD) Tacheles!, Roof Music, Eichborn RD 2333174, 3-936186-34-0 Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

978-3-89940-969-7 Heinrich Spoerl Die Feuerzangenbowle - Hörspielfassung(CD) Der Hörverlag 978-3-89940-969-7 Germany Unknown Sell This Version