Ahmad (2)

Ahmad (2)

Real Name:
Ahmad Ali Lewis
Profile:
From South Central, L.A., USA. Born in 1975.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ahmad (2) Discography

Albums

Ahmad (2) Ahmad (Album) Giant Records Europe 1994 Sell This Version
none Ahmad (2) The Death Of Me(12xFile, MP3) WeCLAP none US 2010

Singles & EPs

Ahmad!* Who Can? (Maxi) Motown US 1993 Sell This Version
Ahmad (2) You Gotta Be... (Single) Giant Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Ahmad (2) Back In The Day (Maxi, Single) Giant Records, Giant Records US 1994 Sell This Version
PRO-A-7142 Ahmad (2) Freak(12", Maxi, Promo) Giant Records PRO-A-7142 US 1994 Sell This Version
SPRO 50856 Ahmad (2), Ras Kass & Saafir Ahmad (2), Ras Kass & Saafir - Come Widdit(12", Promo) Priority Records SPRO 50856 US 1995 Sell This Version
69712-0064-2 Ahmad (2) Only If You Want It(CD, Single, Promo, Dig) Avatar 69712-0064-2 US 1995 Sell This Version