Rem Koolhaas

Real Name:
Remment Lucas Koolhaas
Profile:
Dutch architect, born 17 November 1944 in Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
He designed the Casa da Música building.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rem Koolhaas

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

538429212 Junkspace — Rem Koolhaas Tempers Feat. Rem Koolhaas Tempers Feat. Rem Koolhaas - Junkspace (Album) BMG Entertainment 538429212 Germany 2018 Sell This Version