Γιώργος Πιλάλας

Real Name:
Γιώργος Παπαδόπουλος
Profile:
Γιώργος Πιλάλας (Giorgos Pilalas) was born in Athens, Greece in 1958. He is a guitarist, vocalist and composer, merging blues, rebetiko and satirical prose.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1905244]

Artist