Dota

Dota

Real Name:
Dota Kehr
Profile:
German singer-songwriter, born 14 September 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1906093]

Artist

Dota Discography Tracks

Albums

none Dota & Dan* Dota & Dan* - Mittelinselurlaub - Perto Da Estrada(CD, Album) Kleingeldprinzessin Records none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Dota Schall Und Schatten(CD, Album, Dig) Kleingeldprinzessin Records none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Dota Solo Live(CD, Album) Kleingeldprinzessin Records none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Dota Wo Soll Ich Suchen(LP, Album) Kleingeldprinzessin Records none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Dota Überall Konfetti (Live) (Album) Kleingeldprinzessin Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Dota Keine Gefahr (Album) Kleingeldprinzessin Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit