Annie Leibovitz

Real Name:
Anna-Lou Leibovitz
Profile:
American portrait photographer, born October 2, 1949 in
Waterbury, Connecticut, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Annie Leibovitz Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

Annie Leibovitz - Stoneground album art Stoneground Stoneground - Stoneground (Album) Warner Bros. Records Italy 1971 Sell This Version
BT 10.031 Annie Leibovitz - The Best Of album art Ike & Tina Turner Ike & Tina Turner - The Best Of(LP, Comp) Blue Thumb Records BT 10.031 France 1973 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - The Seventh Son album art Mose Allison Mose Allison - The Seventh Son (Album, Comp) Prestige US 1973 Sell This Version
S 65632 Annie Leibovitz - Music Box album art Barbara Mauritz Barbara Mauritz - Music Box(LP, Album) CBS S 65632 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Live At Keystone album art Merl Saunders, Jerry Garcia, John Kahn, Bill Vitt Merl Saunders, Jerry Garcia, John Kahn, Bill Vitt - Live At Keystone (Album) Fantasy US 1973 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Waitress In A Donut Shop album art Maria Muldaur Maria Muldaur - Waitress In A Donut Shop (Album) Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Slow Dancer album art Boz Scaggs Boz Scaggs - Slow Dancer (Album) Columbia US 1974 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - The Best Of Friends album art Loggins And Messina Loggins And Messina - The Best Of Friends (Comp, Album) Columbia US 1976 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Love Me Again album art Rita Coolidge Rita Coolidge - Love Me Again (Album) A&M Records Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - The Last Waltz album art The Band The Band - The Last Waltz (Album) Warner Bros. Records New Zealand 1978 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - To The Limit album art Joan Armatrading Joan Armatrading - To The Limit (Album) A&M Records Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Mystic Man album art Peter Tosh Peter Tosh - Mystic Man (Album) Rolling Stones Records Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Steppin' Out album art Joan Armatrading Joan Armatrading - Steppin' Out (Album) A&M Records, A&M Records Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Gimme Some Neck album art Ron Wood Ron Wood - Gimme Some Neck (Album) CBS, CBS Europe 1979 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Gold album art Jefferson Starship Jefferson Starship - Gold (Comp, Single) Grunt (3), Grunt (3) UK 1979 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - So You Want To Be A Rock'n'Roll Star album art Patti Smith Group Patti Smith Group - So You Want To Be A Rock'n'Roll Star (Single) Arista US 1979 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Catholic Boy album art The Jim Carroll Band The Jim Carroll Band - Catholic Boy (Album) ATCO Records UK 1980 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Night Fades Away album art Nils Lofgren Nils Lofgren - Night Fades Away (Album) Backstreet Records Scandinavia 1981 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Night Fades Away album art Nils Lofgren Nils Lofgren - Night Fades Away MCA Records UK 1981 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Happy Xmas (War Is Over) album art John Lennon John Lennon - Happy Xmas (War Is Over) (Single) Geffen Records, Geffen Records US 1982 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - The John Lennon Collection album art John Lennon John Lennon - The John Lennon Collection (Album, Comp) Geffen Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Dry Dreams album art The Jim Carroll Band The Jim Carroll Band - Dry Dreams (Album) ATCO Records Australia 1982 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Bad To The Bone album art George Thorogood & The Destroyers George Thorogood & The Destroyers - Bad To The Bone (Album) EMI America Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Look At That Cadillac album art Stray Cats Stray Cats - Look At That Cadillac (Single) EMI America Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Annie Leibovitz - Keep It Up album art Loverboy Loverboy - Keep It Up (Album) Columbia Canada 1983 Sell This Version