Boringvision

Real Name:
Michele Zuddas
Profile:
Italian artwork designer, born 7 July 1980 in Cagliari, Sardinia.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Boringvision
[a1906916]

Artist

Boringvision Discography Tracks

Visual

Boringvision - Word T.Rick Pt1 album art Naph Naph - Word T.Rick Pt1 Renovatio Italy 2008 Sell This Version
RENOVA 006 Boringvision - Bury Me With The Fresh Wind album art Alessio Mereu Alessio Mereu - Bury Me With The Fresh Wind(12") Renovatio RENOVA 006 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
RENOVA 004 Boringvision - Tools From The Flybay album art Matteo Spedicati Matteo Spedicati - Tools From The Flybay(12", Cle) Renovatio RENOVA 004 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
RENOVA 005 Boringvision - Cloud EP album art Simone Tavazzi Simone Tavazzi - Cloud EP(12", EP) Renovatio RENOVA 005 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
SIC005 Boringvision - Face album art Clarissa Hazel Duo Clarissa Hazel Duo - Face(12") Sleep Is Commercial SIC005 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
SICLTD001 Boringvision - Kirks And Ghosts album art Hubble (3) Hubble (3) - Kirks And Ghosts(12", Ltd) Sleep Is Commercial SICLTD001 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
AMAM021 Boringvision - Those I've Left Behind EP album art Alessio Mereu Alessio Mereu - Those I've Left Behind EP(12", EP) Amam AMAM021 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
amam 023, AMAM 023 Boringvision - Midnight Machines EP album art Mikael Stavöstrand & [a]pendics.shuffle Mikael Stavöstrand & [a]pendics.shuffle - Midnight Machines EP(12", EP) Amam, Amam amam 023, AMAM 023 Italy 2013 Sell This Version
amam 026 Boringvision - Railway Mood album art Qbeck Qbeck - Railway Mood(12") Amam amam 026 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
amam 024 Boringvision - Get Over It album art Tobia Coffa Tobia Coffa - Get Over It(12") Amam amam 024 Italy 2013 Sell This Version