DJ T42 AKA Deathcut

DJ T42 AKA Deathcut

Real Name:
David Ponge
Profile:
DJ since 2002 and producer since 2005, based in Miramas, France. Born 22 March 1979.
Sound System: Krs6tem & F.T.P Crews
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1907321]

Artist

DJ T42 AKA Deathcut Discography

Singles & EPs

VC039 Dj T42 AKA Deathcut Nervous Breakdown EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Viral Conspiracy Records VC039 Italy 2011
NTR063 Hybrid System / DJ T42 AKA Deathcut Hybrid System / DJ T42 AKA Deathcut - Split Visions EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Night Terror Recordings NTR063 Australia 2011

Miscellaneous

HCX02 T42 AKA Deathcut* Suck My Dog(4xFile, MP3, 320) Hardcore Central Extreme HCX02 UK 2010
NTR036 DJ T42 AKA Deathcut From Paradise To Hell(4xFile, MP3, 320) Night Terror Recordings NTR036 Australia 2010
NTR056 DJ T42 AKA Deathcut Brain Breaker EP(4xFile, MP3, 320) Night Terror Recordings NTR056 Australia 2011

Reviews

Add Review

T42

T42

August 28, 2010
edited over 6 years ago
Dj from Miramas , France.
Start at his begin on the underground South French freeparty scene since 2002 ,start to produce Hardcore and hardtek in 2005, sign his first release in 2010

Videos (2) Edit