Stic

Real Name:
Clayton Gavin
Profile:
Rapper from Shadeville, Florida, USA (born 1970) known for his politically active lyrics as a part of the duo dead prez.
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

01 Stic - The Workout album art Stic The Workout(CD, Album) Boss Up Inc 01 US 2011 Sell This Version