Barnt

Real Name:
Daniel Ansorge
Profile:
Co-founder and co-owner of the label Magazine.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barnt
B.

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MAGAZINE 13 Magazine 13. — Barnt Barnt Magazine 13. (Album) Magazine MAGAZINE 13 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

MAGAZINE 2 What Is A Number, That A Man May Know It? — Barnt Barnt What Is A Number, That A Man May Know It?(12", Ltd) Magazine MAGAZINE 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAGAZINE 6 Is This What They Were Born For? — Barnt Barnt Is This What They Were Born For? Magazine MAGAZINE 6 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
mule musiq 147 Hark — Barnt Barnt Hark(12") Mule Musiq mule musiq 147 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Cómeme 020 Ariola — Barnt Barnt Ariola(12") Cómeme Cómeme 020 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ND16 Nachti Color — Barnt Metaboman And Large M / Barnt Metaboman And Large M / Barnt - Nachti Color(12", Ltd, W/Lbl) Nachtdigital ND16 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HINF8676 His Name EP — Barnt Barnt His Name EP(12", EP) Hinge Finger HINF8676 UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MAGAZINE 131 Magazine 131. — Barnt Barnt Magazine 131.(12", 180) Magazine MAGAZINE 131 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HOLGER 12 If She Says She Is A Healer, She Is A Healer — Barnt Barnt If She Says She Is A Healer, She Is A Healer (EP) Holger HOLGER 12 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SCHALE001 High Hopes And Local Fame — Barnt Barnt High Hopes And Local Fame(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, EP) Schalen SCHALE001 Germany 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Kompakt 442 ProMetal Fan Decor Only Product — Barnt Barnt ProMetal Fan Decor Only Product(12", EP) Kompakt Kompakt 442 Germany 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

none Opera Member Mix — Barnt Barnt Opera Member Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Cómeme none 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
EP Mix 23 El País Mix — Barnt Barnt El País Mix(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) El País EP Mix 23 Spain 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Groove Podcast 16 Groove Podcast 16 — Barnt Barnt Groove Podcast 16(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Groove Groove Podcast 16 Germany 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RA.447 RA.447 — Barnt Barnt RA.447(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Resident Advisor RA.447 UK 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Tsugi 80 Mix For Tsugi — Barnt Barnt Mix For Tsugi(CD, Comp, Mixed) Tsugi Tsugi 80 France 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dekmantel Podcast 058 — Barnt Barnt Dekmantel Podcast 058(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Dekmantel none Netherlands 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
#981 BIS Radio Show 981 — Barnt Barnt BIS Radio Show 981(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Beats In Space #981 US 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

K7337S2 Und Da Stehen Fremde Menschen (Remixes) — Barnt Michael Mayer & Barnt Michael Mayer & Barnt - Und Da Stehen Fremde Menschen (Remixes)(3xFile, MP3, 320) !K7 Records K7337S2 Germany 2016