David Kelly (7)

David Kelly (7)

Real Name:
David Gray Kelly
Profile:
Scottish operatic bass, born 24 December 1923 in Kilmarnock, Scotland, Great Britain and died 24 October 1996 in Troon, Scotland, Great Britain.
In Groups:
[a1909351]

Artist

David Kelly (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

Georg Solti Fidelio: Mir Ist So Wunderbar Georg Solti - Royal Opera House Covent Garden: Covent Garden Opera House Anniversary Album World Record Club, World Record Club, World Record Club, World Record Club Australia 1975 Sell This Version

Compilations

002894802301, 4802301 Various Who Holds Himself Apart, Lets His Pride Rise Various - Vlaamse Opera - Tegen De Stroom (Seizoen 2009-2010)(CD, Comp) Universal Music Belgium, Vlaamse Opera 002894802301, 4802301 Belgium 2009 Sell This Version