Take (9)

Take (9)

Real Name:
Takeaki Toriyama
Profile:
Born: 30 April 1969
Died: 28 May 2007
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1909421]

Artist

Take (9) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

VPCG-83201 Various Midnight Blue Various - Patlabor Theme Collection Volume 1(CD, MiniAlbum) Vap VPCG-83201 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
80352 Kenji Kawai Midnight Blue Kenji Kawai - The Mobile Police Patlabor On Television(CD) Vap 80352 Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Various ラヴ・シーカーCan't Stop It Various - らんま1/2開幕的主題歌全集 (Comp) Pony Canyon Japan 1992 Sell This Version
PCLA-00148 Various ラヴ・シーカーCan't Stop It Various - らんま1/2 TVタイトルズ(Laserdisc, Comp) Pony Canyon PCLA-00148 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
VPCG-84218 Kenji Kawai Midnight Blue Kenji Kawai - Patlabor Complete Vocal Collection(CD, Album) Vap VPCG-84218 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KACD-4001~4018 Various ラヴ・シーカーCan't Stop It and 1 more… Various - らんま1/2メモリアルファイル(18xCD, Mini + Box, Comp) Kitty Records KACD-4001~4018 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Various ラヴ・シーカーCan't Stop It Various - らんま1/2 TVテーマソングス (Comp) Pony Canyon Japan 1999 Sell This Version