Ikon

Ikon

Real Name:
Rex Sepulveda
Profile:
American DJ and producer, born 29 December 1974 and based in Detroit.
Aliases:

Ikon Discography

Albums

88697031722 Paradise The dove Paradise - Return to Paradise vo. 2 Falling high(2xCD, Album) Sony BMG 88697031722 Greece Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DEV 001 Various Symbol 1 Various - Development 1.0(12") Development DEV 001 Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

JAZZTIP02 Various Rapid Water Various - Future Funk Drum & Bass The Jazz Sessions(CD, Comp) Cartel Music JAZZTIP02 UK 2000 Sell This Version
88697120892 Various Salvador Various - Lilium Butterflies(CD, Album, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697120892 Greece 2007 Sell This Version
2014-04 Various I Burn For You Various - Orkus Compilation 97(CD, Comp) Orkus 2014-04 Germany 2014 Sell This Version