Meaning Of Nonsense

Meaning Of Nonsense

Real Name:
Naoto Suzuki
Profile:
Naoto Suzuki recorded under his Meaning of Nonsense moniker for Bohnerwachs a few years ago. This Tokyo based musician also produces hardcore and speedcore, released a ton of records for labels such as Fischkopf, SixSixtySix, Dead End, Hot Trax and many more and runs his own label Teikoku Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a190985]

Artist

Meaning Of Nonsense Discography Tracks

Albums

mim-000 Meaning Of Nonsense Birth(CD) Mim Records mim-000 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Meaning Of Nonsense Summer Snow EP (EP) Bohnerwachs Tontraeger Germany 2003 Sell This Version
mim-001 Meaning Of Nonsense Muimi No Imi(CD, Mini) Mim Records mim-001 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
mim-002 Meaning Of Nonsense Muimi No Imi Ni(CD, Mini) Mim Records mim-002 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
mim-004 Meaning Of Nonsense Muimi No Imi Yon(CD, Mini) Mim Records mim-004 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
mim-003 Meaning Of Nonsense Muimi No Imi San(CD, Mini) Mim Records mim-003 Japan 2007 Sell This Version