Shakti Kapoor

Shakti Kapoor

Real Name:
Sunil Sikanderlal Kapoor
Profile:
Shakti Kapoor (born 3 September 1952, Delhi, India) is an Indian actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Shakti Kapoor
[a1910437]

Artist

Shakti Kapoor Discography Tracks

Albums

SFLP-1131 Annu Malik* Chal Dhobi Ghat Hangama Karenge Annu Malik* - Mera Haque(LP) T-Series, Super (2) SFLP-1131 India 1986 Sell This Version
SFLP 1213 Ravindra Jain Dheere Dheere Kholungi Main Ravindra Jain - Marte Dam Tak(LP) T-Series SFLP 1213 India 1987 Sell This Version
Jatin - Lalit* Ae Mama Han Bhanje Jatin - Lalit* - Silsila Hai Pyar Ka (Album) T-Series, SCI India 1999 Sell This Version