Kaskade

Real Name:
Ryan Gary Raddon
Profile:
American DJ and record producer, born 25 February 1972 in Chicago, Illinois.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaskade

Albums

OM120 Kaskade - It's You, It's Me album art Kaskade It's You, It's Me (Album) OM Records OM120 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Kaskade - In The Moment album art Kaskade In The Moment (Album) OM Records none US 2004 Sell This Version
OM157 Kaskade - In The Moment  album art Kaskade In The Moment (CD, Album) OM Records OM157 US 2004 Sell This Version
KCCD-238 Kaskade - Love Mysterious album art Kaskade Love Mysterious (Album) Ultra Records KCCD-238 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
QCR006 Kaskade - The Calm album art Kaskade The Calm(CD, Album) Quiet City Recordings QCR006 US 2006 Sell This Version
UL 1715-2 Kaskade - Strobelite Seduction album art Kaskade Strobelite Seduction (Album) Ultra Records UL 1715-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
HN763CD Kaskade - Dynasty album art Kaskade Dynasty (Album) Ultra Records HN763CD Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
none Kaskade - Fire & Ice album art Kaskade Fire & Ice (Album) Ultra Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
SICP-3936 Kaskade - Atmosphere album art Kaskade Atmosphere (Album) Ultra Records SICP-3936 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
549216-2 Kaskade - Automatic album art Kaskade Automatic (Album) Warner Bros. Records 549216-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Kaskade - Kaskade Christmas album art Kaskade Kaskade Christmas (Album) Not On Label none US 2017 Sell This Version
AWD404908 Kaskade - REDUX 003 album art Kaskade REDUX 003 (EP) Arkade AWD404908 US 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OM 098 SV Kaskade - Gonna Make It album art Kaskade Gonna Make It (Single) OM Records OM 098 SV US 2001 Sell This Version
OM-078SV-D Kaskade - What I Say album art Kaskade What I Say (Single) OM Records OM-078SV-D US 2001 Sell This Version
AH-164 Kaskade - Magnificent Mile album art Kaskade Magnificent Mile(12") Afterhours AH-164 US 2001 Sell This Version
MZ:004 Kaskade - Lost Groove album art Kaskade Lost Groove Moezee Muzik MZ:004 US 2002 Sell This Version
om-119sv Kaskade - I Feel Like album art Kaskade Featuring Joslyn Kaskade Featuring Joslyn - I Feel Like (Single) OM Records om-119sv US 2002 Sell This Version
LDM-009 Kaskade - Keep On EP album art Kaskade Keep On EP (EP) LowDown Music LDM-009 US 2002 Sell This Version
NMS021, NAK21 Kaskade - Jetlag EP album art Petalpusher & Kaskade Petalpusher & Kaskade - Jetlag EP(12", EP) Naked Music Recordings, Naked Music Recordings NMS021, NAK21 US 2002 Sell This Version
JMK004 Kaskade - The Gift EP album art Kaskade The Gift EP (EP) Jamayka Recordings JMK004 US 2003 Sell This Version
none Kaskade - Soundtrack To The Soul album art Kaskade Soundtrack To The Soul (Single) OM Records none US 2003 Sell This Version
OM121 Kaskade - It's You, It's Me album art Kaskade It's You, It's Me (Single) OM Records OM121 US 2003 Sell This Version
JTM 03 Kaskade - Fascination EP album art Kaskade Fascination EP(12", EP) JTM Records JTM 03 US 2003 Sell This Version
JTM02 Kaskade - Throwback EP album art Kaskade Throwback EP(12", EP) JTM Records JTM02 US 2003 Sell This Version
SH001 Kaskade In This Life(12", Single, W/Lbl) Society Heights SH001 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 5 Reviews

Add Review

ijustspeak

ijustspeak

January 9, 2015
Kaskade: once a San-Fran house producer of decent kaliber. Now; wack producer of disposable crap-EDM-festival rubbish.
caio.ck1

caio.ck1

July 13, 2014
Just a comment: KASKADE, WHY ARE YOU GOING SOOO DEEEP DOWN WORST IN YOUR NEW PRODUCTIONS???

Where is Kascade of 2003, 2004, 2006??? Could somebody tell me WHAT´S HAPPENING TO THE MUSIC NOW A DAYS ?????

Videos (121) Edit