Yvonne Norrman

Yvonne Norrman

Real Name:
Eva Sonja Yvonne Norrman
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born July 27, 1941 in Vänersborg, Sweden — died February 11, 1986 in Göteborg, Sweden
[a1912171]

Artist

Yvonne Norrman Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

NH 10911 Yvonne Norrman DU MÅSTE LÄRA DEJ VAD JAG HETER(7", Single, Mono) Polydor NH 10911 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
EPH 10788 Yvonne Norrman Du Måste Lära Dej Vad Jag Heter!(7", EP) Polydor EPH 10788 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
NH 10932 Yvonne Norrman Du Har Väl Köpt Ringen Till Vår Bröllopsda'?(7", Single) Polydor NH 10932 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
EPH 10792 Yvonne Norrman JONATAN(7", EP, Mono) Polydor EPH 10792 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
RS1005 Yvonne Norrman LÅT MEJ FÅ DANSA(7", Single, Mono) Record (3) RS1005 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
RS 1008 Yvonne Norrman ZUM-ZUM-ZUM LILLA SOMMARBI(7", Single, Mono) Record (3) RS 1008 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
REP 2002 Yvonne Norrman TV-SCHLAGERN(7", EP, Mono) Record (3) REP 2002 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
REP 2004 Yvonne Norrman FÖRÄLSKA DEJ, FÖRLOVA DEJ(7", EP, Mono) Record (3) REP 2004 1963 Sell This Version
RS 1010 Yvonne Norrman BJÄLLERKLANG(7", Single, Mono) Record (3) RS 1010 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
RS 1007 Yvonne Norrman GRÄSÄNKETWIST(7", Single, Mono) Record (3) RS 1007 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
Yvonne Norrman Jag Marscherar Vid Din Sida (EP) Cupol Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
CS/45 128 Yvonne Norrman JAG MARSCHERAR VID DIN SIDA(7", Single, Mono) Cupol CS/45 128 Finland 1964 Sell This Version
CS 45/128 Yvonne Norrman Jag Marscherar Vid Din Sida(7", Single, Mono) Cupol CS 45/128 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version
CEP 403 Yvonne Norrman JAG GÅR HÄR OCH LÄNGTAR(7", EP, Mono) Cupol CEP 403 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
CS/45 133 Yvonne Norrman EN SNÖGUBBE ÄR JAG SÅ KÄR I(7", Single, Mono) Cupol CS/45 133 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
SAS 1005 Yvonne Norrman Tack För Alla Kyssar (7", Single) Svensk American SAS 1005 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
SAS 1005 Yvonne Norrman TACK FÖR ALLA KYSSAR(7", Single, Mono) Svensk American SAS 1005 Norway 1966 Sell This Version
SAS 1014 Yvonne Norrman DET SMÄRTAR MITT HJÄRTA(7", Single, Mono) Svensk American SAS 1014 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
SAS 1014 Yvonne Norrman Det Smärtar Mitt Hjärta / Aldrig Mer(7") Svensk American SAS 1014 Sweden 1967 Sell This Version
SAS 1023 Yvonne Norrman Du Var Den Första Kärleken(7", Single) Svensk American SAS 1023 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
JAN 45-1001 Helene Lindh, Yvonne Norrman Helene Lindh, Yvonne Norrman - Bara 11 År / Det Smärtar Mitt Hjärta,Tack För Alla Kyssar(7", EP, pin) Star-Club Records (2) JAN 45-1001 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
JAN 45-1001 Helene Lindh, Yvonne Norrman Helene Lindh, Yvonne Norrman - Bara 11 År / Det Smärtar Mitt Hjärta,Tack För Alla Kyssar(7", EP) Star-Club Records (2) JAN 45-1001 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

JAN 33-5011 Yvonne Norrman Tack För Alla Kyssar(LP, Comp) Star-Club Records (2) JAN 33-5011 Sweden 1987 Sell This Version