Inger Axö

Inger Axö

Real Name:
Inger Elisabet Axö
Profile:
Swedish actress and singer
Born June 19, 1939 in Bromma, Sweden — died August 14, 1986 in Österåker, Sweden
[a1912172]

Artist

Inger Axö Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SAEP 101 Inger Axö Sjunger Med Seymour Österwalls Orkester Inger Axö Sjunger Med Seymour Österwalls Orkester - Första Gången(7", EP) Safir SAEP 101 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version